- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$400,000
$429,500
6.9%136-D Wapiti WAY #9-D, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$612,500
$645,000
5.0%106 Hawthorne RD, Beech Mountain, NC 28604
Listed by Premier Sotheby's International Realty- Banner Elk

$1,435,000
$1,595,000
10.0%137 Green Cliffs RD, Sugar Mountain, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$599,950
651 SW 176 Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Listed by Jamestown Realty & Investments LLc

$162,500
$195,000
16.7%Lot 5 Finally WAY, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Braswell Realty, Inc.

$2,150,000
$2,195,000
2.1%130 Old Mcguire RD, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$475,000
$514,500
7.7%135 Wapiti WAY #F, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$685,000
$749,500
8.6%2037 LAKESHORE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Listed by Harry Berry HARRY BERRY REALTY INC

$675,000
$675,000
143 Red Delicious LN, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$620,000
$639,500
3.0%271 Elk Creek DR #B, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$420,500
$445,000
5.5%212 Galax LOOP, Newland, NC 28657
Listed by Peak Real Estate Llc

$600,000
$645,000
7.0%313 Ridgeview RD, Sugar Mountain, NC 28504
Listed by Peak Real Estate Llc

$58,000
$58,500
0.9%Lot 75 Liberty LN, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$677,000
$675,000
0.3%167 Great Sky DR, Todd, NC 28640
Listed by Carolina Mountain Properties & Rentals, Inc.

$40,000
$40,000
Lot 5 Great Sky DR, Todd, NC 28684
Listed by Carolina Mountain Properties & Rentals, Inc.

$1,100,000
1361 NW 98th Ave, Plantation, FL 33322
Listed by Miles Goldstein Real Estate

$867,500
$899,500
3.6%615 Orchard LN, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$200,000
$214,000
6.5%149 Slope View RD #C14, Sugar Mountain, NC 28604
Listed by Realty One Group Results-Banner Elk

$65,000
$75,000
13.3%TBD Lot #46 Big Bear TRL, Linville, NC 28646
Listed by Keller Williams High Country

$100,000
$115,000
13.0%Lot 96 Orchard LN, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$51,000
$54,500
6.4%Lot 11 Orchard LN, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$389,500
$459,000
15.1%C78 Smokerise DR, Banner Elk, NC 28622
Listed by Harry Berry Realty

$1,790,000
$1,950,000
8.2%232 The Glens BLVD, Banner Elk, NC 28640
Listed by Keller Williams High Country

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417